Resultat 2011

Postvegrittet 2011

Dale IL Sykkel

06.08.11

Resultatliste K20
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid
1 MELHEIM Ragnhild Sogn CK 2:09:37 +0:00:00
2 BRENNA Heidi Ramstad OSI 2:16:10 +0:06:33
Resultatliste K30
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid
1 KRANNICH Maret Dale IL sykkel 2:09:47 +0:00:00
2 VAGSTAD Hege Dale IL sykkel 2:12:30 +0:02:43
3 FIMLAND Brit Siv DTTL 2:13:14 +0:03:27
4 SAVLAND Camilla Førde CK 2:26:06 +0:16:19
5 BRUFLOT Ruth Signe DTTL 2:32:27 +0:22:40
6 JOHANSEN Monica Dale IL sykkel 2:35:42 +0:25:55
7 OSLAND Randi Førde CK 3:11:11 +1:01:24
Resultatliste K40
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid
1 THORSEN Bente Dale IL sykkel 3:35:55 +0:00:00
Resultatliste K50
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid
DNF FJÆRESTAD Eva Fana IL Sykkel
Resultatliste M17
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid
1 HUSBY Petter Lunde Malm IL 2:03:26 +0:00:00
Resultatliste M20
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid
1 ENGELSEN Bjarte Svelvik 1:39:55 +0:00:00
2 EIKESET Otto Fana IL Sykkel 1:48:58 +0:09:03
3 PEDERSEN Øystein Førde Velocipedklubb 1:53:46 +0:13:51
4 SKOGLUND Steffen Multiconsult BIL 2:18:41 +0:38:46
5 AUNE Runar Dale IL sykkel 2:44:19 +1:04:24
DNF HAUGE Johnny Eidsfossen Sykkel
Resultatliste M30
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid
1 KRISTIANSEN Øystein Eidsfossen Sykkel 1:41:41 +0:00:00
1 FJELLESTAD Edvard Eidsfossen Sykkel 1:41:41 +0:00:00
1 GLOPPESTAD Ole Marius Eidsfossen Sykkel 1:41:41 +0:00:00
1 NESGÅRD Arne Eidsfossen Sykkel 1:41:41 +0:00:00
5 HANSEN Trond Eidsfossen Sykkel 1:47:17 +0:05:36
6 KAHLBOM Kristian CK Haugaland 1:48:34 +0:06:53
7 HANSEN Benny Østerbye Eidsfossen Sykkel 1:49:41 +0:08:00
8 SAVLAND Stig Førde CK 1:50:31 +0:08:50
9 HERSTAD Ingve Steffen Førde CK 1:50:55 +0:09:14
10 MELHEIM Kjetil Sogn CK 1:52:04 +0:10:23
11 LUNDE Espen Gaular IL 1:52:21 +0:10:40
12 KARLSEN Knut Olav Voss 1:52:55 +0:11:14
13 JARSTAD Even Dale IL 1:55:24 +0:13:43
14 ULLTANG Terje Dale IL sykkel 1:55:29 +0:13:48
15 STØFRINGSDAL Bård Førde CK 1:55:30 +0:13:49
16 SKÅR Bjarte Dale IL sykkel 2:00:01 +0:18:20
17 AAM Harald Førde CK 2:01:14 +0:19:33
18 HORSTAD Jan Erik Førde CK 2:01:22 +0:19:41
19 RAKNES Jostein Statoil BIL 2:01:39 +0:19:58
20 VEDÅ Runar Hjellvik IL 2:06:49 +0:25:08
21 THEODORSEN Christian Fana IL Sykkel 2:08:33 +0:26:52
22 HEGRENES Rune Keymind BIL 2:11:32 +0:29:51
23 HELLEBUST Frode Dale IL sykkel 2:13:01 +0:31:20
24 HAMMER Stig Hjellvik IL 2:18:21 +0:36:40
25 VIK Kenneth Dale IL sykkel 2:44:22 +1:02:41
DNF YTTERHAUG Kai Førde CK
Resultatliste M40
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid
1 JAGEDAL Ernst Flora CK 1:47:37 +0:00:00
2 MOSSESTAD Freddy Bergen CK 1:50:01 +0:02:24
3 KJELL Baggethun Hydro Bil 2:00:05 +0:12:28
4 SLETTEN Roald Nordhordland SK Statoil BIL 2:00:45 +0:13:08
5 FIMLAND Ståle DTTL 2:01:01 +0:13:24
6 ROSKA Helge Eidsfossen Sykkel 2:01:05 +0:13:28
7 FELDE Kjetil Høgseth Dale IL sykkel 2:02:26 +0:14:49
8 HERSTAD Torgeir Tambarskjelvar IL 2:03:25 +0:15:48
9 FJELLESTAD John Bjarte Viebøen MTB 2:05:57 +0:18:20
10 JARLE Berge Kyrkjebø IL 2:06:51 +0:19:14
11 HAUGSBAKK Bjørn Atle Dale IL sykkel 2:06:54 +0:19:17
12 HELLE Øivind Dale IL sykkel 2:09:51 +0:22:14
13 GROV Richard Åjaaau 2:11:28 +0:23:51
14 BYGSTAD Bjørn Tambarskjelvar IL 2:11:29 +0:23:52
15 SOLHEIM Gunnar Tambarskjelvar IL 2:11:32 +0:23:55
16 TONNING Atle Hyllestad IL 2:13:09 +0:25:32
17 PEDERSEN Jonny Dale IL Handballgruppen 2:13:44 +0:26:07
18 TRØAN Jakob Vingelen il 2:18:32 +0:30:55
19 BRATTELID Ståle Dale IL sykkel 2:18:35 +0:30:58
20 LØTUFT Helge Breimsbygda IL Sykkel 2:18:39 +0:31:02
21 KÄMPF Thomas Åjaaau 2:32:09 +0:44:32
22 HORGEN Rune Flora CK 2:45:11 +0:57:34
23 OSLAND Jørn Kenneth Førde CK 3:01:00 +1:13:23
24 FELDE Are-Even Dale IL 3:12:47 +1:25:10
Resultatliste M50
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid
1 EIDE Dag-Arne Eidsfossen Sykkel 1:47:36 +0:00:00
2 CLAUSEN Claus Askøy Sykkel 1:50:56 +0:03:20
3 RAMSDAL Dagmund Flora CK 1:53:44 +0:06:08
4 OSE Otto Eidsfossen Sykkel 1:55:24 +0:07:48
5 ATTERÅS Gunnar E-CO Bil 1:56:59 +0:09:23
6 MYKLEBUST Arne Eidsfossen Sykkel 1:57:24 +0:09:48
7 MARTINSEN Ole Jakob Bergen CK 1:59:40 +0:12:04
8 HUSBY Robert Malm IL 2:03:22 +0:15:46
9 WEISSER-SVENDSEN Erik Moelven BIL 2:05:22 +0:17:46
10 NESSE Henning Statoil BIL 2:09:35 +0:21:59
11 GIMMESTAD Kåre Eidsfossen Sykkel 2:09:42 +0:22:06
12 OTTESEN Leif Geilo IL Euro Business School 2:11:58 +0:24:22
13 BJØRSET Kjetil Sparebanken Sogn og Fjordane 2:12:14 +0:24:38
14 GEIR Løland Statoil BIL 2:13:50 +0:26:14
15 HOPLAND Reidar TrondheimBIL 2:18:43 +0:31:07
16 TONNING Magne Andreas Kyrkjebø IL 2:28:59 +0:41:23
17 AARSETH Øyvind Hydro Bil 2:51:39 +1:04:03
DNF NILSSEN Frank Bergen CK
Resultatliste M60
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid
1 LADE Trygve Ingen 2:39:18 +0:00:00
2 LEMVIK Paul Øvgs 2:55:45 +0:16:27
3 AASEN Sverre Førde CK 3:01:43 +0:22:25
4 KAPSTAD Magnus Gaular IL 3:18:34 +0:39:16

 

06.08.11 17:13:01 eSykkel Versjon 4.0 Emit as

Lisensinnehaver Dale IL Sykkel