Postvegrittet 2012

Postvegrittet 2012

Dale IL Sykkel.

04.08.12

Resultatliste

K30-40 |  K40-50 |  K60-70 |  M17-20 |  M20-30 |  M30-40 |
M40-50 |  M50-60 |  M60-70 |

Resultatliste K30-40

Plass

Navn

Klubb                 

Tid

1 VAGSTAD Hege Dale IL Sykkel 1:59:48 +0:00:00
2 SANDE Anne-Tove Dale IL 2:15:49 +0:16:01
3 SKINLO Marit Eidsfossen Sykkel 2:33:52 +0:34:04
Resultatliste K40-50

Plass

Navn

Klubb                 

Tid

1 IVERSEN Gro Pleym Eidsfossen Sykkel 2:25:00 +0:00:00
2 FELDE Jorunn Sogn CK 2:43:12 +0:18:12
3 RISTING Anita Førde CK 2:44:50 +0:19:50
4 VARTDAL Norunn Masdal NOTEAM 2:50:14 +0:25:14
5 BJERKNES Line Wiik NOTEAM 3:35:31 +1:10:31
Resultatliste K60-70

Plass

Navn

Klubb                 

Tid

1 BAUGE Eiren Askvoll Sykkelgruppe 4:15:48 +0:00:00
Resultatliste M17-20

Plass

Navn

Klubb                 

Tid

1 EIDE Iver Eidsfossen Sykkel 1:50:08 +0:00:00
2 RAMSDAL Joakim Flora CK 2:15:13 +0:25:05
3 RAMSDAL Øyvind Olav Flora CK 2:22:21 +0:32:13
Resultatliste M20-30

Plass

Navn

Klubb                 

Tid

1 HAUGE Johnny Eidsfossen Sykkel 1:42:54 +0:00:00
2 STADHEIM Torstein Vik IL 1:48:50 +0:05:56
3 AASE LØSETH Torgeir Dale IL 1:50:34 +0:07:40
4 AUSTRHEIM Harald NOTEAM 1:57:25 +0:14:31
5 STADHEIM Einar Vik IL 1:58:24 +0:15:30
6 AARSHEIM Henrik NOTEAM 2:07:17 +0:24:23
7 VASSBOTTEN Kristian NOTEAM 2:13:47 +0:30:53
Resultatliste M30-40

Plass

Navn

Klubb                 

Tid

1 NORDSTOGA Erik Mosjøen CK 1:34:45 +0:00:00
2 KRISTIANSEN Øystein Eidsfossen Sykkel 1:39:41 +0:04:56
3 NORDANG Samund CK Henie 1:42:49 +0:08:04
4 MYRMEL Johannes-Henrik Gaular IL 1:48:22 +0:13:37
5 HORSTAD Jan Erik Førde CK 1:48:29 +0:13:44
6 HERSTAD Ingve Steffen Førde CK 1:48:41 +0:13:56
7 STØFRINGSDAL Bård Førde CK 1:50:40 +0:15:55
8 LUNDE Espen Gaular IL 1:53:19 +0:18:34
9 AAM Harald Førde CK 1:54:22 +0:19:37
10 ØYE Idar Auflem Sport1 Sortland 1:58:16 +0:23:31
11 ULLTANG Terje Dale IL Sykkel 1:58:27 +0:23:42
12 SKÅR Bjarte Dale IL Sykkel 1:58:41 +0:23:56
13 JARSTAD Even Dale IL Sykkel 2:03:30 +0:28:45
14 SJURSEN Tom-Jarle Bergen CK 2:04:36 +0:29:51
15 LOSNEGARD Thomas Dale IL Sykkel 2:05:59 +0:31:14
16 NOREKVÅL Jarle Voss SK 2:14:47 +0:40:02
17 BALL Simon NOTEAM 2:18:52 +0:44:07
18 RØNNEKLEIV Stian Flora CK 2:27:14 +0:52:29
DNF HANSEN Trond Eidsfossen Sykkel
Resultatliste M40-50

Plass

Navn

Klubb                 

Tid

1 AMDAM Vidar Ørskog IL Sykkel 1:38:51 +0:00:00
2 KRISTIANSEN Geir Flora CK 1:40:47 +0:01:56
3 KARLSEN Knut Olav KPMG 1:42:59 +0:04:08
4 HALVORSEN Atle Flora CK 1:46:03 +0:07:12
5 FONN Tore Eiker CK 1:49:22 +0:10:31
6 HELLEBUST Jon Arild Sparebanken Vest 1:51:06 +0:12:15
7 HERSTAD Torgeir Tambarskjelvar IL 1:52:41 +0:13:50
7 HOFSLUNDSENGEN Rune Sykkelklubben Sykkel 1:52:41 +0:13:50
9 STANDAL Kenny Flora CK 2:01:14 +0:22:23
9 HORGEN Rune Flora CK 2:01:14 +0:22:23
11 HAUGEN Arvid Dale IL Sykkel 2:01:42 +0:22:51
12 PEDERSEN Jonny Dale IL Handball 2:01:57 +0:23:06
13 LILJEDAL Jan Ole Sogn CK 2:02:05 +0:23:14
14 FELDE Kjetil Høgseth Dale IL Sykkel 2:02:58 +0:24:07
15 HELLE Øivind Dale IL Sykkel 2:05:59 +0:27:08
16 VALVIK Stein Dale IL Sykkel 2:06:44 +0:27:53
17 HELLEBUST Frode Dale IL Sykkel 2:08:46 +0:29:55
18 RAMSDAL Martin Flora CK 2:09:45 +0:30:54
19 LØTUFT Helge Breimsbygda IL Sykkel 2:11:39 +0:32:48
20 ENDESTAD Ole Jonny Førde I.L. 2:12:02 +0:33:11
21 TONNING Atle Hyllestad IL 2:13:16 +0:34:25
22 HAUKÅS Bjørn Ove NOTEAM 2:13:36 +0:34:45
23 BRATTELID Ståle Dale IL Sykkel 2:14:18 +0:35:27
24 BJERKNES Arnt-Helge NOTEAM 2:19:53 +0:41:02
24 VARTDAL Jørn Ørsta Sykkelklubb 2:19:53 +0:41:02
26 THOMSEN Frank Bergen CK 2:22:26 +0:43:35
27 SOLHEIM Oddgeir Fmc 2:22:50 +0:43:59
28 LANGAARD Roger NOTEAM 2:24:17 +0:45:26
29 EKREM Svein NOTEAM 2:27:54 +0:49:03
30 TRYTI Kjell Olav Vossevangen ck. 2:37:55 +0:59:04
DNF HAUGSBAKK Bjørn Atle Dale IL Sykkel
Resultatliste M50-60

Plass

Navn

Klubb                 

Tid

1 RAMSDAL Dagmund Flora CK 1:39:41 +0:00:00
2 EIDE Dag Arne Eidsfossen Sykkel 1:46:07 +0:06:26
3 HAMMERSLAND Henry Eidsfossen Sykkel 1:48:20 +0:08:39
4 MYKLEBUST Arne Eidsfossen Sykkel 1:51:08 +0:11:27
5 HANSEN Jon Husabø Eidsfossen Sykkel 2:00:22 +0:20:41
6 INDRELID Are Hydro BIL 2:03:32 +0:23:51
7 NESSE Henning Statoil BIL 2:05:59 +0:26:18
8 ABILDGAARD Rune FRAMO BIL 2:09:47 +0:30:06
9 FEE Frederick SVINT 2:18:44 +0:39:03
10 TONNING Magne Kyrkjebø IL 2:23:09 +0:43:28
11 SKARSTEIN Frode Nosefo 2:25:54 +0:46:13
12 HJELLBREKKE Harald Førde I.L. 2:29:26 +0:49:45
13 RAMSDAL Audun Normann Flora CK 2:50:14 +1:10:33
Resultatliste M60-70

Plass

Navn

Klubb                 

Tid

1 TENDEN Roar Stryn Turn & Idrettslag 1:58:23 +0:00:00
2 LIEN Kjell stryn 2:39:16 +0:40:53
3 AASEN Sverre Førde CK 2:47:15 +0:48:52
4 KJØLØ Bjørn Petter Groruddalen golfklubb 3:09:17 +1:10:54

04.08.12 17:54:52 eSykkel Versjon 4.0 Emit as